KidzTube
Welcome
Login / Register

EXCLUSIVE SHORT: The Better-Than-Bunnies Magic Show! | SPIRIT RIDING FREE

Thanks! Share it with your friends!

URL

You disliked this video. Thanks for the feedback!

Sorry, only registred users can create playlists.
URL


 Find Related Videos  added
238 Views

Description

When the PALs put on a magic show for their friends, they have a tough time pulling off their tricks. Until suddenly... magic really happens! Look for all new episodes of DreamWorks Spirit Riding Free on Netflix September 8!

Directed By: Jim Schumann
Storyboard By: Rick Lacy
Written By: Robert Taylor
Executive Producer: Aury Wallington
Co-Executive Producer: Jim Schumann
Executive In Charge of Production: David Wiebe
Line Producer: Eric Vesbit
Cast:
Amber Frank
Bailey Gambertoglio
Sydney Park
Darcy Rose Byrnes
Duncan Joiner
Gabriella Graves
Casting By: Ania O'Hare, CSA
Cymbre Walk
Casting Coordinator: Mark Dreschke
Voice Director: Katie McWane Diecker
Art Director: Ellen Jin Over
Designers:
Conrad Schmidt
Trevor Spencer
Youa Vang
Production Manager: Daisy May Edwards
Script Coordinator: Lauren Bradley
Production Coordinators:
Elizabeth Chun
Calvin Leung
Candice Ray
Judy Yang
Production Assistants:
Ellen Czinski
Ivan Garcia
Samantha Lewis
Zare Oganesyan
CG Animation Director: Jack Kasprzak
Lead Effects Artist: Steve Moore
Animation Artist: Gabrielle Ray
DreamWorks Animation Television CG HUB Team
CG Supervisor: Mio Markovic
CG Asset Supervisor: Ryan Munk
Production Supervisor: Kristin Risinger
Production Coordinator: Zachary Joel Johnson
Production Assistants:
Brandon Chau
Crystal LaFrance
Production Interns:
Christine Lee
Lucas Smarker
Lead Character Modelers:
Emilie Austin
Ogi Kharikian
Sergio Lorenzo
Character Modelers:
Joshua Brock
Emmanuel Marenco
Rex Sheen
Lead Character TDs:
Lisa Anderson
Zhuo Fan Huang
Character TDs:
Michael de la Rosa
Michael Swann
Lead Environment Modelers:
Bobby Clayton
Pooneh Nasrollahnia
Steven Tarin
Environment Modelers:
Sean Collins
Jackie Marion
Stephanie Pate
Ana Jimenez Perez
Liza Rhea
Lead Lighter & Compositor TD: Brent Tyler
Lead Lighter & Compositor: David Biau
Lighters & Compositors:
Adrian Ferrari
Daniel Guindi
Lead Hair & Cloth Artist: Victor Garza
Hair & Cloth Artist: Philip Duncan
Lead Surfacers:
Susan Jones Harris
Elyse Hartey
Soo Jin King
Lorin Z. Pillai
Suan Tan
Surfacers:
Meg Higginbotham
Laura Hohman
Lead Surfacer TD: Roberto J. A. Jauregui
Lead Generalist: Gianna Piro
Generalists:
David Liu
Eric Pagtaconan
Alyssa Robbins
Khuong Tran
Lead Effects TD: Carlo Nyte
Effects Artists:
Christopher Ferrari
Reggie Fourmyle
Sateesh Malla
Lead Animation Pipeline TD: Christopher Bennet
Animation Pipeline TDs:
Alexander R. Corrales
Karl 'Krash' Goldshmidt
Benjamin Rhoades
Digital Animation Supervisor: Ernest Chan
Digital Animators:
Florie Duhau
Chris Gotron
D.R. Greenlaw
Hilda Karadsheh
Production Services Provided By: Technicolor
Technicolor VP - Production: Cyrus Mistry
Technicolor Head of Production: Prabhakar S
Technicolor Creative Director: Sean P. Mullen
Producers:
Sarankumar N
Sivaraman S T
Production Managers:
Gurucharan P. Kirtiwar
Ganeshkumar Sankaran
Production Coordinators:
Alisha Syed
Ramakrishna A
Santhosh Kumar
Aravindkumar Madhayan
Asset Supervisor: Sathish Kumar S M
CG Supervisor: Mani R
Texture Supervisor: Baiju Sundaresan
Rigging Supervisor: Anil Kumar Singh
Lead Modeler: Sumesh Soman
Modelers:
Anil Kumar R
Bhaskar Pappula
Prakash Ninganna
Sanjay Kumar Vasudev
Sreejith
Texture Lead: Anju Dev D
Texture Artists:
Avni Singhal
Annapureddy Bhasker Reddy
Bairiswamy Telukula
Meghana
Nijil Puthan
Satish Chandrakant Naik
Srikanth Reddy S
Vipul S Narkar
Rigging Lead: Immanuel Pradeep Kumar D
Rigging Artists:
Balaji Sarangapani
Dhavanessh Soundararajan
Shanol Vianney
Lighting Lead: Thanseem Basith
Asset Lighting:
Anto Ramesh Paul RB
Riju Kunnummal
Animation Supervisor: Rodolfo Fernandez E
Animation Lead: Majnu Panickar
Animators:
Anand Avira
Anoop J. Nair
Bhanu Kollepalli
Panchala Srinivasa Rao
Rashi Bhardwaj
Sonilal Kanadi Sivanandan
Suresh S Jose
Lip-Sync Lead:
Chaitanya Varma
Lighting & Compositing Supervisor: Hari Prakash. S
Lighting & Compositing Lead: Bharath K Kumar
Lighting & Compositing Artists:
Jerry George
Koushik Swaminathan
Neelima Rani K
Nihal S Gumulwar
Prasannan Chemmarath
Sujit Kumar Jana
FX Supervisor: Kaushik Bose
FX Artist: Logesh Nanjundeswaran
Rendering Artists:
Birdichand Jangid
Mohammad Rehan
Nagaraj Gouda
Rahul Mistry
Santosh Sripathi
Satyabrata Mohanty
SatyaPrakash Tripathy
Suresh Kakarapalli
Sound Services Provided By:
Advantage Audio
Sound Designer: Heather Olsen
Foley Artist: J. Lampinen
Foley Mixer: Aran Tanchum
Re-recording Mixers:
Melissa Ellis
Fil Brown
Music Supervisors:
Alexandra Nickson
Frank J. Garcia
Music Coordinator: Trisha Hildebrandt
Post Production Supervisor: Joey Tennut
Post Production Coordinator: Eric Skala
Dialogue Editor: Mishelle Fordham
Supervising Picture Editor: Michael William Miles
Assistant Editor: Jeff Dirdack

Follow DreamWorksTV!
instagram - https://instagram.com/dreamworkstv/
twitter - https://twitter.com/dreamworkstv
facebook - https://www.facebook.com/dreamworkstv

Post your comment

Comments

Be the first to comment






RSS