KidzTube
Welcome
Login / Register

Party on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus V17 + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum

Thanks! Share it with your friends!

URL

You disliked this video. Thanks for the feedback!

Sorry, only registred users can create playlists.
URL


 Find Related Videos  added
222 Views

Description

SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1
Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wwdqK_XNBNM&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRotjbI1cGFg8zscyzgFClS

LBB TV:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fQTDpa_c-nk&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRx9Qbz5C0oQix0AO6YdCtw

LBB and friends:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J3htU652mBY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYSuxGdfT5N15Aks-y_HbNg7

Ten little animals | Counting for kids:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lX2NvIQS8iM

ABC song:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ezdzxieXJvc

© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

The wheels on the bus go round and round
Round and round, round and round
The wheels on the bus go round and round
All through the town

The bus is traveling to the airport
To the airport, to the airport
The bus is traveling to the airport
All through the town

The people climb up on to the bus
To the bus, to the bus
The people climb up on to the bus
All through the town

So many suitcases on the bus
On the bus, on the bus
So many suitcases on the bus
All through the town

The people on the bus are so happy
So happy, so happy
The people on the bus are so happy
All through the town

The bus soon arrives at the airport
At the airport, at the airport
The bus soon arrives at the airport
All off the bus!

The bus driver says "Have a great time"
"Have a great time". "Have a great time"
The bus driver says "Have a great time"
Enjoy your flight!

0:03 Wheels On The Bus V17
1:59 Number Train Song 1-20
4:05 Bus Song - Different Types Of Buses!
5:40 10 Little Buses
7:53 Old Macdonald Had A Farm V2
10:07 Swimming Song
11:51 Wheels On The Bus V6
13:46 5 Little Speckled Frogs V2
16:13 Humpty Dumpty (Original)
17:39 Wheels On The Bus V16
19:34 Driving In My Car V2
21:02 Weather Song
23:00 10 Little Buses V3
24:58 Wheels (Babies On The Bus) V18
27:08 Bunnies. Bunnies
28:40 Teddy Bear Teddy Bear
30:25 Wheels On The Bus V5
32:17 3 Little Kittens V2
34:29 ABC Train
36:13 London Bridge Is Falling Down
37:58 Wheels On The Bus V9
39:50 5 Little Ducks On A Bus!
41:30 Big And Small Song
43:14 Telling Time Song
44:51 Wheels On The Bus V10
46:43 10 Little Buses V2
48:27 Wheels (Babies On The Bus) V18
50:36 ABC Balloons
52:28 Tidy Up Song
54:08 Wheels On The Bus V3
55:57 Little Miss Muffet
57:28 10 Little Buses V4
59:09 Wheels On The Bus V13

#wheelsonthebus #songsforbabies #nurseryrhymes

Post your comment

Comments

Be the first to comment






RSS