KidzTube
Welcome
Login / Register

SUPER CIRCUS 3D Alphabet Buses | Learn ABCs for Kids, Teach Colors, 3D Baby Rhymes by Busy Beavers

Thanks! Share it with your friends!

URL

You disliked this video. Thanks for the feedback!

Sorry, only registred users can create playlists.
URL


 Find Related Videos  added
278 Views

Description

Colorful Buses Teach Toddlers the ABCs in the New "Super Circus 3D". Watch the Alphabet Letters Slide & Jump into the Giant Ball Pit with Color Balls. Learn & Sing Along to More of our ABC Songs & Bus Nursery Rhymes that Kids Love.

Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses 00:00
Shapes Sorting Bucket Learning Game (Blue Circle) 04:39
The Orange is Orange (3D) 05:30
The Bus is Pink (3D) 08:00
The Busy Beavers TV Show Theme Song 10:03
Play Doh Alphabet Surprise (Letter B, Purple Egg) 11:35
Surfin' the ABCs (3D) 12:49
ABC Water Wow Writing the Alphabet (Letter B) 14:36
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letters ABCD) 16:00
Red Bus Wait for Me (3D) 16:30
Toy Car Color Learning Game (Blue Monster Truck) 19:10
Wheels on the Bus (Green Bus) 20:53
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letters EFGHI & JKLM) 22:39
Shapes Sorting Bucket Learning Game (Yellow Star) 23:22
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letters NOPQ) 24:00
Days of the Week Song (3D) 24:27
ABC Water Wow Writing the Alphabet (Letter C) 27:19
Super Circus 3D Kid's Olympics (Blue Whale Jump) 28:28
Happy Birthday Song (Busy Beavers Version) 28:59
Sing the Alphabet (3D) 30:11
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letters RSTUV & WXYZ) 32:00
Red Car Song (3D) 32:42
Where is the Fish? Preposition Lesson (Behind) 34:31
Counting School Buses 35:18
Super Circus 3D Color Cars Jump (Red Car) 39:18
Itsy Bitsy Spider 39:58
Super Circus 3D Kid's Olympics (Billy Jump) 42:07
Neon Green Robot Machine #17 (Fire Truck) 42:33
Fruit & Vegetable Learning Game (Red Apple) 46:23
Tonka Toughest Minis Vehicles Learning Game (Helicopter) 46:56
The Bus is Red (3D) 48:00
Play Doh Alphabet Surprise (Letter C, Red Egg) 50:03
In On Under Song (3D) 51:17
Super Circus 3D Color Cars Jump (Blue Car) 54:25
Finger Family Buses 54:59
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letters ABCD & EFGHI) 56:00
Pink Bus Wait for Me (3D) 56:46
Wheels on the Bus #2 59:27
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letters JKLM) 1:01:09
It's Rainy (3D) 1:01:40
Super Circus 3D Color Cars Jump (Pink Car) 1:03:23
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letters NOPQ) 1:04:00
Tonka Toughest Minis Vehicles Learning Game (Garbage Truck) 1:04:27
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letters RSTUV) 1:05:42
Electric Colors (3D) 1:06:04
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letters WXYZ) 1:07:53
Let's Make a Hamburger 1:08:32

------------------------------------------------------
Click Here to Buy Busy Beavers Plush Toys from Amazon:
http://amazon.com/busybeavers
------------------------------------------------------

Thanks for Watching, Sharing & Commenting
Subscribe for Fresh Uploads 3 Times a Week!

http://bit.ly/YOUTUBE-SUBSCRIBE

Love this Video? Check Out Another!

http://bit.ly/Orange-is-Orange-3D

Busy Beavers have been an Internet Leader in Kids Education & Language Learning Since 2006.
We Teach Children Around the World their ABCs, 123s, Colors, Shapes and Nursery Rhymes.
Over 2 Billion Viewers proves that Kids LOVE Busy Beavers.


******** More Smash Hits ********

"Colors Collection" http://bit.ly/Colors-Collection

"Shapes Collection" http://bit.ly/Shapes-Collection

"ABCs & 123s DVD" http://bit.ly/ABCs-123s-DVD

"Nursery School DVD" http://bit.ly/Nursery-School-DVD


******** Follow Us ********

Join our Facebook Page:
http://www.Facebook.com/BusyBeaversPage


******** SHOP ********

Buy DVDs:
http://www.BusyBeavers.com/Shop


******** Download ********

Download the iPad - iPhone APP:
http://bit.ly/JUKEBOX

Download the Android APP:
http://bit.ly/JUKEBOX-Android

Free MP3s of Our HITS! Work Sheets & Flash Cards
http://BusyBeavers.com/downloads


Do Your Children Love to Sing Along with Nursery Rhymes?
Wheels On The Bus, Twinkle Twinkle Little Star, Baa Baa Black Sheep, Old MacDonald Had A Farm & Lots More?
Then Your Child will Love Busy Beavers.

Does your Little Baby Love Princess Elsa from the Movie Frozen?
How about the other Famous Princess Characters like Snow White, Sleeping Beauty, Rapunzel, Little Mermaid, Ariel & Lots More?
Then Your Child will Love Busy Beavers.

Does Your Baby Love Big Trucks, Buses and Flying Vehicles?
Toy Trucks, Toy Trains, Diggers, Fire Trucks, Fire Engines, Fire Men, Spaceships, Monster Trucks, Police Cars, Surprise Eggs, Race Cars, Garbage Trucks & Lego?
Then Your Kid will Love Busy Beavers

Parents of Babies and Toddlers use Busy Beavers Videos to Teach Basic English Vocabulary and Concepts.
Kindergarten, English & ESL Teachers and Children with Autism, Asperger's or Learning Disabilities
such as Delayed Speech have all found Busy Beavers Videos a Great Teaching Resource to Improve Young Learners' Development.

Post your comment

Comments

Be the first to comment






RSS