KidzTube
Welcome
Login / Register

Vehicles Go Vroom | Kids Compilation Cars, Trucks, Trains, Buses, Police Cars, Fire Trucks & More

Thanks! Share it with your friends!

URL

You disliked this video. Thanks for the feedback!

Sorry, only registred users can create playlists.
URL


 Find Related Videos  added
434 Views

Description

Cars, Trains & Fire Trucks are a Great Way to Learn. Busy Beavers Teach Colors, Shapes, Counting & More in this 70 Min. Compilation of Catchy Songs & Lessons with a Vehicles Theme.

Red Car Song 00:08
Counting Police Cars 01:57
Wheels on the Bus 3D 06:03
Numbers 123 3D 07:47
Grandma's Got a Little Yellow Car 10:18
Electric Colors 12:20
Finger Family Fire Trucks 14:42
Incy Wincy Spider 15:46
Wheels on the Bus #2 17:56
My Bike Song 20:15
Sing the Alphabet 22:32
Shapes Chant FRENCH 24:28
Princess ABCs "Alphabet Mermaid" 24:27
Humpty Dumpty 29:23
Counting Fire Trucks 32:01
Busy Beavers TV Show Song 35:59
Princess 123s "I Can Count to 10" 38:29
I Love to Sing the ABCs 3D 32:47
Shapes Chant 3D English 44:53
Counting to 10 3D 47:13
Wheels on the Bus #2 3D 48:54
Stevie Steamer Counting Shapes 5-10 50:49
Island Fruits Groove FRENCH 55:58
Finger Family Police Cars 59:37
The Paint is Pink 1:00:41
Wheels on the Bus (London Bus) 1:02:46
Grandma's Got a Little Purple Car 1:04:26
Counting Ice Cream Trucks 1:06:25

Thanks for Watching, Sharing & Commenting
Subscribe for Fresh Uploads 3 Times a Week!

http://bit.ly/YOUTUBE-SUBSCRIBE

Love this Video? Check Out the Busy Beavers TV Show!
http://bit.ly/BBTV-Season-1-Full

Busy Beavers have been an Internet Leader in Kids Education & Language Learning Since 2006.
We Teach Children Around the World their ABCs, 123s, Colors, Shapes and Nursery Rhymes.
Over 1 Billion Viewers proves that Kids LOVE Busy Beavers.


******** More Smash Hits ********

"Wheels on the Bus Collection" http://bit.ly/Wheels-Bus

"Colors Collection" http://bit.ly/Colors-Collection

"Shapes Collection" http://bit.ly/Shapes-Collection

"ABCs & 123s DVD" http://bit.ly/ABCs-123s-DVD

"Nursery School DVD" http://bit.ly/Nursery-School-DVD


******** Follow Us ********

We Upload a New BBTV Show
Every Saturday Morning!
http://bit.ly/YOUTUBE-SUBSCRIBE

Join our Facebook Page:
http://www.Facebook.com/BusyBeaversPage

Friend Betty Beaver:
http://www.Facebook.com/wearebusybeavers


******** SHOP ********

Buy DVDs:
http://www.BusyBeavers.com/Shop


******** Download ********

Download the iPad - iPhone APP:
http://bit.ly/JUKEBOX

Download the Android APP:
http://bit.ly/Beaver-PAINT

Free MP3s of Our HITS! Work Sheets & Flash Cards
http://BusyBeavers.com/downloads

Parents of Babies and Toddlers use Busy Beavers Videos to Teach Basic English Vocabulary and Concepts.
Kindergarten, English & ESL Teachers and Children with Autism, Asperger's or Learning Disabilities
such as Delayed Speech have all found Busy Beavers Videos a Great Teaching Resource to Improve Young Learners' Development.

Busy Beavers not only create Fantastic, Fun Children's Edutainment Videos that teach Counting, Colors, The Alphabet, Shapes and More,
But Busy Beavers also has developed an entire English Language Learning System for Children whom English is not their first Language.
Full Videos are Available on a Series of DVDs that we will ship to you anywhere in the world.
Check Out our Online Shop to order yours. http://BusyBeavers.com/Shop
You can also access all of our great Learning Material by becoming a Paying Subscriber to our Website: http://BusyBeavers.com/Subscribe

Post your comment

Comments

Be the first to comment






RSS