KidzTube
Welcome
Login / Register

Wheels On The Bus And More Favourite Nursery Rhymes For Kids | 50 Mins Compilation

Thanks! Share it with your friends!

URL

You disliked this video. Thanks for the feedback!

Sorry, only registred users can create playlists.
URL


 Find Related Videos  added
336 Views

Description

Watch our collection of classic English nursery rhymes and songs like Wheels On The Bus, ABC Song, Incy Wincy Spider and many more that will keep your kids engaged for 50 minutes | Non-Stop Nursery Rhymes Compilation

Peekaboo brings you 50 minutes of non-stop fun with your favourite Dubby Dubs as they sing and dance to the tunes of these popular English nursery rhymes.

The compilation includes:

Wheels On The Bus - 00:05
Aeroplane Aeroplane - 02:49
Humpty Dumpty - 05:31
Banana Tanana - 07:20
Hokey Pokey - 09:05
The Butterfly Song - 11:23
Old MacDonald Had A Farm - 13:00
Naughty Monkey - 16:11
If You're Happy And You Know It - 18:04
The Elephant Song - 19:40
Mary Had A Little Lamb - 21:34
Hickory Dickory Dock - 24:08
Baa Baa Black Sheep - 26:56
My Name Is Amy - 27:55
The A Song - 29:22
The B Song - 30:52
The C Song - 32:24
I'm A Little Teapot - 34:00
The Lion Song - 35:31
London Bridge Is Falling Down - 37:31
Hush Little Baby - 39:54
Rock A Bye Baby - 41:21
The Dubby Dubs Song - 44:46
Row Row Row Your Boat - 46:36
The Mango Song - 47:57
Incy Wincy Spider - 49:03

Share on Facebook - http://goo.gl/sLdbCn
Tweet about this - http://goo.gl/ZeY9D0
Share on G+ - http://goo.gl/fZzAqh

To enjoy with the Dubby Dubs, subscribe & stay tuned: http://www.youtube.com/subscription_center?add_user=peekaboo

Like our Facebook page: http://www.facebook.com/peekaboovideos

Post your comment

Comments

Be the first to comment









RSS