Welcome to KidzTalk! Please see our KidzTalk FAQ for answers to common questions. We hope you enjoy it.
KidzTalk

what is the most popular TV show you ever seen

+5 votes
128 views
asked Apr 24, 2016 in Challenge / Quizzes by non—smart girl


5 Answers

+2 votes
answered Apr 24, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,500 points)
Liv and Maddie
+2 votes
answered Oct 22, 2016 by L
Girl Meets World. It's extremely popular if you are a fifth-grade girl. I am now in sixth grade, but, it was very popular when I was in fifth grade. It is not nearly as popular if you are in sixth grade, boy or girl, though.
commented Nov 23, 2016 by ilovedogs
My mom and dad told me that Boy Meets World was also very popular. Have you watched any of those episodes?
+2 votes
answered Nov 22, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (115,670 points)
Why is your name non-smart girl? I'm sure you are very intelligent!
+2 votes
answered Nov 23, 2016 by Ally the awesome
POKE'MON  EVERYONE WATCHES IT IN MY 3D GRADE  CLASS
+2 votes
answered Dec 18, 2016 by code red
have you heard of sword art online its epic and awsome