KidzTalk

SHOPKINS DEBATE! Part 5

+6 votes
110 views
asked Apr 27, 2016 in Other by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)

Which is better?

BIG TOPPING OR CHEEKY CHERRIES?

DEADLINE 4/28!

CAST YOUR VOTE TODAY1



2 Answers

0 votes
answered May 18, 2016 by Fun Heart
selected Dec 6, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤
 
Best answer
CHEEKY CHERRY BECAUSE SHE IS SO CUTE AND CHEEKY
0 votes
answered Mar 30, 2018 by Dgkheart
Cheeky cherries I know I am late probably