KidzTalk

What was the name of that actor that died in a traffic collision and was in his 20's?

+6 votes
123 views
asked Apr 27, 2016 in Film / TV by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 7, 2016 by arkzo (424,180 points)
Anton Yelchin

Duane Allman

Martin Aldrige

Nick Adenhart

Don Ashby

Maurice Banach

Jeff batters

Chris bell

D. Boon

and more.
+1 vote
answered Apr 29, 2016 by anonymous
BILL NYE THE SCIENCE GUY
commented Apr 29, 2016 by zippy (22,370 points)

No, Bill Nye is still alive and in good health!  Maybe you mean Paul Walker who was in the Fast and Furious movies?

commented May 3, 2016 by rae (87,410 points)
thet'z thu faerst then ay thaut uv whaen ay sau thes.

(thats the 1st thing i thought of when i saw this