KidzTalk

Sorry, but I'm closing the Shopkins Debate polls

+9 votes
154 views
asked Apr 27, 2016 in Other by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (162,720 points)
Not enough voting is going on in these debates and without lots of votes. these debates will be more boring. Sorry shopkin lovers!
commented Feb 12, 2018 by hey
im sorry you didnt get enogh votes


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 30, 2018 by Dgkheart
O please o please o please don't do it
+1 vote
answered May 18, 2016 by Fun Heart

aww woffiecryingcryingcryingcryingcryingcryingno do not do it I love your thingscryingcryingcryingcryingcryingcryingcrying