What is your favorite subject at school?

+23 votes
352 views
asked May 16, 2016 in Math by arkzo (393,670 points)
retagged May 17, 2016 by arkzo
commented May 28, 2018 by Amy1403

I like biology. This is because i want to be a midwife when i am older, i live helping other people. 



6 Answers

+14 votes
answered Sep 19, 2017 by Jenny (21,250 points)
selected Oct 20, 2017 by arkzo
 
Best answer

ALL KINDS OF SUBJECT because 

I LOVE SCHOOL!!

But I mostly like math

+4 votes
answered May 16, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (112,730 points)
My favorite subject is Social Studies!
+3 votes
answered May 16, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (155,500 points)
Writing and Art!
commented May 17, 2016 by JTF
MATH I LOVE MATH IT JUST SO FUN
commented Sep 19, 2017 by Jenny (21,250 points)
Me too
+4 votes
answered Aug 2, 2017 by harirose (320 points)
My favorite school subject is science .Because it contains many activities . The activities are very interest  to do .
+2 votes
answered Sep 21, 2017 by anonymous
Physics and English
commented Oct 11, 2017 by DGK hearts
Reading
commented May 24, 2018 by Panda lover

BORING zzz

+1 vote
answered May 24, 2018 by Panda lover
I have no answer cuz I LOVE SCHOLL