What is your favorite subject at school?

+16 votes
261 views
asked May 16, 2016 in Math by arKZo (194,220 points)
retagged May 17, 2016 by arKZo

I like biology. This is because i want to be a midwife when i am older, i live helping other people. 



6 Answers

+13 votes
 
Best answer

ALL KINDS OF SUBJECT because 

I LOVE SCHOOL!!

But I mostly like math

answered Sep 19, 2017 by Jenny (21,230 points)
selected Oct 20, 2017 by arKZo
+3 votes
My favorite subject is Social Studies!
answered May 16, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (96,650 points)
+2 votes
Writing and Art!
answered May 16, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (132,150 points)
MATH I LOVE MATH IT JUST SO FUN
Me too
+3 votes
My favorite school subject is science .Because it contains many activities . The activities are very interest  to do .
answered Aug 2, 2017 by harirose (300 points)
+1 vote
Physics and English
answered Sep 21, 2017 by anonymous
Reading

BORING zzz

0 votes
I have no answer cuz I LOVE SCHOLL
answered May 24 by Panda lover