KidzTalk

Josh Hutcherson??!!

+9 votes
128 views
asked May 16, 2016 in Personal by lightbulb (4,450 points)
OH MY GOD!! I MET JOSH HUTCHERSON!! he shook my hand and everything. If u don't know who Josh Hutcherson is he plays peeta in the hunger games series.
commented Dec 4, 2016 by teamkatniss (2,630 points)
OOOOOMMMMGGGGGG!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! What did he say? Is he super cute?


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Sep 11, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (118,530 points)
OᗰG ᑭEEEETTTTTᗩᗩᗩᗩᗩ YOᑌ ᗰET ᑭEEEETTTTTᗩᗩᗩᗩᗩ YOᑌ ᗩᖇE ᔕO ᒪᑌᑕKY OᗰG
+1 vote
answered May 18, 2016 by GymnastPower (38,560 points)
PEEEEEETTTTAAAAAAAAA