KidzTalk

Give Me An Answer: Would you like to wright and make your own journal yes or no? Because I right in a journal

+9 votes
314 views
asked May 17, 2016 in Other by Tyler The Drummer


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 18 by KITTEN (618,910 points)
I do have a journal
+3 votes
answered Jul 5, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,490 points)
I have a scrapbook.probaly does not count tho.................
+4 votes
answered Jun 14, 2017 by arkzo (424,120 points)
I have a journal
+3 votes
answered Dec 21, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (22,190 points)
yes and I have a diary