KidzTalk

Are you in team Ethangamertv? I AM HE IS AWSOME!

+9 votes
159 views
asked May 17, 2016 in Games / Toys by EthanGamertv and Dan TDM FAN!

He is british but all of a suden he wears glasses what the heck?! But he is one of my favorites including Dan TDM​​​.And also please answer if you would rather have team dantdm or team Ethangamertv....I'm in both.



3 Answers

0 votes
answered Dec 24, 2020 by magicharrypottergal (21,850 points)
Brits can wear glasses

 

 

Ps; team TDM!
0 votes
answered May 29, 2016 by anonymous
TEAMTDM!!!!!!!
+1 vote
answered May 18, 2016 by Fun Heart

ME TO BRO LOVE ITheart