have you ever mixed three light colours

+7 votes
83 views
asked Apr 12, 2013 in Music / Fine Arts by anonymous
reshown Apr 12, 2013 by kidzsearch


4 Answers

0 votes
yes and it turns to a weird color (at least that is what happened to me)
answered Apr 13, 2013 by Cupcake549 (27,410 points)
0 votes
No.

Hope this helps.
answered Apr 13, 2013 by smile828 (27,730 points)
+2 votes
Maybe when I played with paints as a toddler...

-CraftyGirlJuJu
answered May 23, 2013 by mystic_beauty (15,210 points)
0 votes
No.
answered Jul 22, 2014 by arKZo (211,120 points)
No offense.
Hope this helps!