First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

What is your favorite TV show?

+10 votes
125 views
asked Apr 13, 2013 in Music / Fine Arts by Cupcake549 (32,350 points)
if you dont have one favorite TV station


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 13, 2013 by smile828 (31,980 points)
selected May 28, 2013 by Cupcake549
 
Best answer
I don't know. I like a lot of TV shows.

Hope this helps.
+1 vote
answered Apr 13, 2013 by mathgeek36 (41,550 points)
I don't have one, but I like American Idol and the Voice.

Hope this helps!

What's yours?
commented May 28, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,350 points)
I like the Walton's, Disney Chanel, and nick