KidzTalk

What house can fly?

+8 votes
2,678 views
asked May 18, 2016 in Jokes & Riddles by TylerTheDrummer (76,390 points)
Here's a good riddle!


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered May 19, 2016 by Fun Heart
 
Best answer

A house flylaughwink

0 votes
answered Aug 5, 2020 by anonymous
A house fly
+1 vote
answered May 20, 2016 by arkzo (425,340 points)
Housefly
commented May 21, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (76,390 points)
You got it!