KidzTalk

What is your favorite game?

+12 votes
253 views
asked May 18, 2016 in Games / Toys by JtFullingim the Gamer

What is your favorite online game, video game or game website?

commented Feb 14, 2017 by anonymous
TURBO DISMOUNT!!!!!!!!!!!!!


8 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 16, 2017 by arkzo (424,860 points)
Monopoly
+2 votes
answered Feb 15, 2017 by Twilight
Minecraft and Beauty idol fashion queen and world of fashion.
+2 votes
answered Feb 15, 2017 by MATT
Fifa 16, I love soccer.
+2 votes
answered Oct 19, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (162,730 points)
Gravity in Quizlet. I got A LOT of badges for winning first place. ^_^
+2 votes
answered Oct 19, 2016 by Cow Boy (33,760 points)
Destiny.

    Its a Sci-Fi action FPS game.
+2 votes
answered May 28, 2016 by Cindy7872 AJ (30,530 points)
Used to be smallworlds, but now it is Slither.io
+2 votes
answered May 28, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (118,330 points)
I like the game Covet Fashion
+2 votes
answered May 28, 2016 by Nines
My Little Pony and Sim City