WE NEED TO BUILD A WALL

+6 votes
192 views
My name is Donald Trump we need to build a wall with Mexico cause Mexico is sending not their best but their worst that's why I'm building this WALL to stop this every single Mexican will have to pay 4 this wall 4 what they done to our country we need to make America great again -Donald Trump (Not his real words just a paraphrased version)
asked May 18, 2016 in News & Politics by FC_Life01 (5,840 points)


2 Answers

0 votes
The stuff I do..
answered May 20, 2016 by FC_Life01 (5,840 points)
+2 votes
That is completely racist. Mexicans can be fantastic people, just because there are some people that aren't good in that country. There are people in America that are bad too.
answered Jun 1, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (111,650 points)
sorry
Why would you be kicked out
Guys guys I didn't mean to cause this racist discussion I just want to spread the word of trump and that he is racist. Also if trump was president he would not kick Hispanics out only Muslims which is sad also plz don't call me racist this was a joke

Yes, Mexicans CAN be fantastic people, except for the illegal ones.  So, like the good ones, why don't THEY come in to the US legally?  And if the illegal mexicans don't listen to our rules, we need a wall to keep them out.  It's common sense, have a person that isn't supposed to be there, keep them out!