KidzTalk

What would you rather do?

+11 votes
268 views
asked May 18, 2016 in Jokes & Riddles by JtFullingim
Would you rather do....Step on burning cole or 10 feet of legos?
commented Jun 23, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (76,070 points)
This was me before I got an account!


6 Answers

0 votes
answered Jun 22, 2020 by Kat
Cole I like pain
0 votes
answered Jun 21, 2020 by Nyan_pug

Ten feet of legos for sureeethumbs_up

+1 vote
answered Jun 22, 2017 by #Fayplay!#CindyStrong
Legos are MUCH better than burning your feet!
0 votes
answered Dec 21, 2016 by L (77,320 points)
10 feet of Legos.
0 votes
answered Oct 15, 2016 by #Cindystrong-Sky (15,170 points)
If you were careful, you could step on legos and it wouldn't hurt that much :)
0 votes
answered May 19, 2016 by my touch is poison

i would rather legos lol laugh

commented May 19, 2016 by Tyler's Advice

me too......but we all know what it feels like and it's not that pretty!  LOLyes

commented May 19, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (76,070 points)

me too!  But it sure doesn't feel to good lol!smiley