KidzTalk

What is your favorite movie

+9 votes
175 views
asked May 19, 2016 in Film / TV by Fun Heart

My favorite movie is Hotel Transilvainiadevillaugh



4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 2, 2016 by Dancer727 (23,340 points)
Captain America Civil War.
+1 vote
answered Dec 2, 2016 by Rachel
I like the movie HOME.
+1 vote
answered Aug 30, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (162,720 points)
Like Stars On Earth
+1 vote
answered May 24, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (76,070 points)
Mine is Star Wars ( except for the new one that came out!)
commented Aug 31, 2016 by rae (88,560 points)
The force awakes? Why don't you like it