KidzTalk

Minecraft Debate#1

+12 votes
295 views
asked May 25, 2016 in Games / Toys by TylerTheDrummer (75,540 points)

Which character do you like the most and which gamer for Minecraft do you like the most?



14 Answers

+2 votes
answered May 26, 2016 by -Moonlight- (64,670 points)
 
Best answer

​EATHAN GAMER TV!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!laugh

commented Apr 20, 2020 by SnickerDoodles is looking at old questio

He is a cool kid. :)

0 votes
answered Feb 11 by anonymous
also preston
0 votes
answered Feb 11 by anonymous
snickerhoops the best
0 votes
answered Feb 11 by anonymous
I like pbj best. XD little inside joke for those of you who watch Preston & Bri.

I like Preston (tbnrfrags, prestonplayz) and Brianna (Briannaplayz) my favorite Briannaplayz vids are the “baby Preston” vids I also like Prestons prank videos. Unspeakable (unspeakablegaming) is also a nice YouTuber. I think there is also........ pOopBuTtI’mFaKe Mhmm go search him on YT.

That last one is my favorite tho.
commented Feb 11 by anonymous
also me!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
0 votes
answered Feb 10 by EloquentRacer92
stampylongnose & AsianHalfSquat
+1 vote
answered Dec 16, 2020 by _Purples_

Dream, Tommyinnit, Wilbur Soot THIS IS 2020

+2 votes
answered Oct 19, 2016 by rae (87,620 points)
PopularMMOs/GamingWithJen ALL THE WAYYY
+2 votes
answered Oct 19, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (286,930 points)
My brother likes Stampy ,not sure if he's a Minecrafter.
commented Oct 19, 2016 by Cow Boy (32,760 points)
He is
commented Mar 4, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (286,930 points)
Nice 2 know.

I don't watch Stampy, so how would I know? My bro wouldn't tell me if his life depended on it. LOL...
+2 votes
answered Oct 19, 2016 by Cow Boy (32,760 points)
Popularmmos.

Creative mode. I just like to build as big as i can

I like the Storm Cloak soldier from the Sky Rim mashup
commented Aug 12, 2020 by Minein' it
In only play in creative mode!
+2 votes
answered Jun 2, 2016 by DanTDM Fangirl
DanTDM,stacyplays,stampylongnose,cybernova,gamerchad,Cupquake,Popularmmos