KidzTalk

Girl's ADvice Column Contest

+11 votes
165 views
asked May 26, 2016 in Girls' Advice Column by GymnastPower (36,980 points)
The girl's advice column would like you to make an ad for us, or a drawing!

Help us make a logo that will be featured in our content!

PRIZES

1ST

-Free Ebook: Arena 1

2nd

-Danger Over the Walls Preview (You'll be able to see me write it!)

 3rnd

-LOGO CREATOR Rank


3 Answers

0 votes
answered May 26, 2016 by rae (87,620 points)
I'd love to!
0 votes
answered May 26, 2016 by -Moonlight- (64,660 points)
Am I also?
commented May 28, 2016 by GymnastPower (36,980 points)
Join the group first
+1 vote
answered May 26, 2016 by Cindy7872 AJ (29,840 points)
Am I part of the group?
commented May 26, 2016 by GymnastPower (36,980 points)
Yes, but you may want to check with KS if you can be in 2 advice columns
commented May 26, 2016 by Cindy7872 AJ (29,840 points)
Kidzsearch said I can be in two advice columns, so can I be in this one?
commented May 28, 2016 by GymnastPower (36,980 points)
Yes