who likes art?

+13 votes
116 views

drawingsmiley

asked Apr 16, 2013 in Music / Fine Arts by anonymous
edited Apr 2, 2017


11 Answers

+2 votes

I LOVE ART!!!!!

answered Apr 16, 2013 by onedirectionfan #1 (290 points)
Why?
+1 vote
I do, but I'm not very good at drawing.

Hope this helps!
answered Apr 16, 2013 by mathgeek36 (37,830 points)
Me to!
+2 votes
I love art. I love do draw things all the time.

Hope this helps!
answered Apr 17, 2013 by smile828 (28,230 points)
+2 votes
I love art because you can express yourself and others! Plus you can just have fun which I believe is what art was made for!
answered Aug 8, 2013 by Cupcake549 (27,940 points)
LOVE IT!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
0 votes

I  love art!!!!smiley It is so fun!!!

answered Aug 10, 2013 by smile828 (28,230 points)
edited Apr 2, 2017
+2 votes
I like art.
answered Jul 21, 2014 by arKZo (264,270 points)
+2 votes

 I heart Art But I'm not good at it

answered Oct 29, 2015 by Qbert (2,110 points)
I love the thought of art and drawing
Although the year feels so far away, oh 2013
all of my recent poetic posts you may be pondering 
but, let us not spoil this scary HALLOWEEN. ;)
0 votes
Art and writing are my favorite things. I like to paint mostly but sometimes I draw my cat. ^^
answered Nov 15, 2015 by Delaney (490 points)
0 votes
i l-o-v-e art
answered Jul 31, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (136,840 points)
0 votes
I do!
answered Nov 21, 2016 by L (61,480 points)
0 votes
Me me me me me me!!!!!!!
answered Nov 21, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (100,780 points)