KidzTalk

Kidzsearch...

+7 votes
100 views
asked May 27, 2016 in Ask KidzSearch by AzzyPopStarz (1,980 points)
May I have an advice column? I try hard to update, and i'm very good with people's problem.>>>>>><<<<<<<<

 

-AzzyPopStarz
commented Feb 21, 2017 by earwax hurts
now i think its 10000. u need a lot more azzy. keep askn those questions y'all


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 9, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,860 points)
Like arKZo said, you need 2,000- 3,000+ points to apply. Just keep on asking and answering questions to earn points and badges (which give you points)
0 votes
answered Jul 8, 2016 by arkzo (424,120 points)
You need 2,000-3000 points to apply.