KidzTalk

Donald Trump. Thats all

+6 votes
141 views
asked May 29, 2016 in General News by TeddieBear468
Donald Trump


5 Answers

+2 votes
answered Nov 8, 2016 by ITTLG
I DO NOT LIKE IT BOOOOOOOOOO!!!!! TRUMP
+2 votes
answered Nov 8, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,920 points)
I think Donald Trump is a spoiled and ignorant monster who does not deserve presidency.
commented Nov 8, 2016 by Dancer727 (23,070 points)
Nor does the lying, cheating Hillary though.
commented Jun 17, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,570 points)
And what about all the stuff Hillary did? Or does that not matter? Apparently it only matters when WE do something wrong?
commented Jun 22, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,150 points)

People like Hillary can CHANGE. Did you even listen to her speeches?! No, so don’t say she is bad because of her past. 

+2 votes
answered Nov 8, 2016 by Cow Boy (32,570 points)

Teddie Bear has simply stated the 1 thing that HRC supporters can't bear to hear.

DONALD TRUMP

NUFF SAID

+3 votes
answered May 31, 2016 by rae (87,410 points)

As of a few days in the past, I am a well known English grammar correction facility and I believe that it's spelled DONALD DUMP. Thank you.

commented May 31, 2016 by Rose
I think it's spelled Donald Duck. lol
+2 votes
answered May 30, 2016 by FC_Life01 (6,690 points)
Just stop.. Stop..