Donald Trump. Thats all

+4 votes
114 views
Donald Trump
asked May 29, 2016 in News & Politics by TeddieBear468


5 Answers

+1 vote
Just stop.. Stop..
answered May 30, 2016 by FC_Life01 (5,620 points)
+2 votes

As of a few days in the past, I am a well known English grammar correction facility and I believe that it's spelled DONALD DUMP. Thank you.

answered May 31, 2016 by rae (82,580 points)
I think it's spelled Donald Duck. lol
+1 vote

Teddie Bear has simply stated the 1 thing that HRC supporters can't bear to hear.

DONALD TRUMP

NUFF SAID

answered Nov 8, 2016 by Cow Boy (30,270 points)
+1 vote
I think Donald Trump is a spoiled and ignorant monster who does not deserve presidency.
answered Nov 8, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (111,270 points)
Nor does the lying, cheating Hillary though.
And what about all the stuff Hillary did? Or does that not matter? Apparently it only matters when WE do something wrong?

People like Hillary can CHANGE. Did you even listen to her speeches?! No, so don’t say she is bad because of her past. 

+1 vote
I DO NOT LIKE IT BOOOOOOOOOO!!!!! TRUMP
answered Nov 8, 2016 by ITTLG