KidzTalk

GUYS!?PLEASE CLICK!

+9 votes
144 views
asked Jun 7, 2016 in Other Contests by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,480 points)
Hello!?! I've been holding an opinion contest for weeks and I only got 2 entries! The contest is finsished by tommorow and i need more! ENTER PLEASE!


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 15, 2017 by Twilight
What contest what is it about?
+2 votes
answered Jan 10, 2017 by L (77,000 points)
Can you give me the link to the contest?
+2 votes
answered Jun 8, 2016 by FuzzyFuzz
I wanted to do it but we were at our cabin when I remembered I was supposed to enter.
commented Jun 8, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,480 points)
you still have time!!
commented Jun 11, 2016 by FuzzyFuzz
sorry, i can't write that much in a day
commented Jun 17, 2016 by #Fayplay!RED Your cousin

What contest????!!!!!frown