KidzTalk

who likes soccer or basketball or even FOOTBALL

+8 votes
212 views
asked Jun 15, 2016 in Sports by sparkle101
I like soccer better and I did really long


12 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 11, 2019 by n

b

+1 vote
answered Jul 28, 2018 by snowflakelollypop700 (350 points)
Soccer Soccer Soccer
+1 vote
answered Jul 23, 2018 by animegamerboy (620 points)

I like all of them but soccer is my favorite.

+1 vote
answered Apr 24, 2018 by Shiny Puppy (1,110 points)

Soccer is the BEST....... IF U LIKE SOCCER WATCH THE KICKS ON AMAZON PRIME!!

+1 vote
answered Jun 12, 2017 by anonymous

I love football yeaht-rex

+1 vote
answered Feb 22, 2017 by Twilight
I like soccer and football.
+1 vote
answered Feb 21, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (292,470 points)
If I had to choose: Baseball or basketball.
+1 vote
answered Feb 21, 2017 by Cow Boy (33,880 points)
Soccer.

But Base Ball is my favorite...Despite being hurt once or twice
+1 vote
answered Jun 22, 2016 by monkey girl

No, I only like silks its awesome. yes

+1 vote
answered Jun 20, 2016 by Bunnyluvr
Steelers r the best
commented Jun 20, 2016 by FuzzyFuzz
Green Bay
commented Jul 11, 2016 by The Porcupine Squad
Seattle Seahawks