KidzTalk

Free Taco Bell Taco on 6/21/2016

+9 votes
192 views
asked Jun 16, 2016 in Kids Deals / Freebies by anonymous

Get a free Doritos Locos Taco taco at Taco Bell from 2p - 6p on June 21st, 2016. Offer Details

image

 



5 Answers

0 votes
answered Jun 29, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (75,130 points)
That picture makes me hungry just from looking at it!!!
0 votes
answered Jun 28, 2016 by arkzo (423,840 points)
Cool
0 votes
answered Jun 17, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,420 points)

yummy yummer yumscheeky

0 votes
answered Jun 16, 2016 by rae (87,250 points)
5 d's
+1 vote
answered Jun 16, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,800 points)

Cool wink