KidzTalk

Which person do you want to win American Idol?????

+10 votes
494 views
asked Apr 20, 2013 in Other by smile828 (32,100 points)
edited Apr 2, 2017

I like Angie Miller!!!smileysmileyheart



4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 21, 2013 by niall luver (3,970 points)
selected Apr 23, 2013 by smile828
 
Best answer
For sure Angie Is AWESOME!! She has a great Voice!!!!!!
0 votes
answered Aug 28, 2014 by anonymous
Not sure.. All of them are great.
0 votes
answered Jul 24, 2013 by kristy84 (2,820 points)
I totally love Adel .
+1 vote
answered Apr 20, 2013 by mathgeek36 (41,740 points)
Me too!

Angie Miller rules!!!