KidzTalk

I am going to vote for Donald Trump

+9 votes
418 views
asked Jun 20, 2016 in General News by anonymous


13 Answers

+2 votes
answered Aug 23, 2019 by kitten (628,490 points)
edited Aug 23, 2019 by kitten
You are obviously a kid or are you a man that uses KS for some reason? Kids can't vote!
commented Aug 23, 2019 by TylerTheDrummer (75,190 points)
lol
+3 votes
answered Nov 1, 2016 by Cow Boy (32,570 points)
He is better than Hillary.
+3 votes
answered Oct 31, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (75,190 points)
Donald Trump is not the best....but he's the only republican running for president, so....I want him to be president.
commented Aug 23, 2019 by kitten (628,490 points)
That's fair I guess
+3 votes
answered Oct 31, 2016 by Rachel

I'm not going to vote for Donald Trump because he is mean and wants to lower taxs,which means schools will not get money.

commented Aug 23, 2019 by kitten (628,490 points)
Agreed
+3 votes
answered Oct 27, 2016 by Dancer727 (23,070 points)
That's crazy. You're a kid anyway, (you're on Kidztalk) so you can't vote anyway.
+3 votes
answered Aug 28, 2016 by Crosbyallday87

DUDE YOUR CRAZYnosad

+3 votes
answered Jun 24, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,860 points)

Hi everybody! I just want to translate this message for you:

I am going to vote for Donald Trump. =

I am racist

I am sexist

I don't care about every massacre and every death by weapons

I support bribery through politics

I dint care about gun control

I think all Mexicans are drug dealing illegal immigrants 

I think disabled or special needs people are dumb

 

angry

commented Jun 24, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,500 points)
agreed
commented Jul 7, 2016 by anonymous
that's an opinion.
commented Jul 17, 2016 by FC_Life01 (6,670 points)
edited Jul 19, 2016 by FC_Life01
That's Trump's views not the voters maybe some are like that but most are not. The main reason people vote for Trump is cause they don't like Hilary she will destroy capitalisim cause she is a socialist and did you know we are the only purely capitalism country in the world? Also Hilary is sexiest to men even though women have the same rights she is just a feminist and she will probably take away men rights but still in conclusion they are both bad that's why some people vote for trump also did u realize this question was a joke? lol :D
commented Jul 26, 2016 by FancyRatLover/ChristianGirl
He's a SEXIST? Are you KIDDING ME?  (*gasps, in well, horror*)
commented Sep 24, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,860 points)
Yes. He once said

"Women can either be wearing a bikini, or an apron.".
commented Oct 31, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (75,190 points)
Not EVERY mexican is illegal.
commented Nov 1, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,860 points)

I know that but Trump doesn't 

commented Nov 8, 2016 by Cow Boy (32,570 points)
Im glad he does not care about gun control.

FOR THE SIMPLE FACT, THAT IT IS UN-CONSTITUTIONAL.

If it were up to me, i would end this horrid idea that guns need to stopped
+3 votes
answered Jun 24, 2016 by rae (87,390 points)
You are out of your mind see a doctor or a psychiatrist at the least.
commented Oct 31, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (75,190 points)
What? People can't tell their own opinion??
commented Nov 1, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,860 points)
She's speaking her own opinion, so shush Tyler
commented Aug 23, 2019 by TylerTheDrummer (75,190 points)
Yes, a very RUDE opinion.
commented Aug 23, 2019 by kitten (628,490 points)
I have to agree :(
+3 votes
answered Jun 23, 2016 by Trump
Yes
commented Jul 2, 2016 by coco cutie
Why would you do that!!!!!  Donald Trump is stupid!!
+2 votes
answered Jun 23, 2016 by FC_Life01 (6,670 points)
#Trump4prezofMotherRussia!!

A better understanding

Trump 4 president of Mother Russia!!
commented Jun 24, 2016 by rae (87,390 points)
Politics aren't my jam and frankly not all that entertaining to me or people my age.