KidzTalk

I am going to vote for Donald Trump

+9 votes
438 views
asked Jun 20, 2016 in General News by anonymous


13 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jun 23, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,920 points)
You can't vote for Donald Trump. You are obviously a kid because your are using KIDSearch
commented Jun 23, 2016 by code red
j know but you get the point
commented Jul 4, 2016 by annonomouys
I agree! I read through all of the answers and I thought Hey why are kids saying they want Trump? Everyone in my school hates Donald Trump! Including me!
commented Nov 7, 2016 by ShadowShy (2,050 points)
my school too
+2 votes
answered Jun 23, 2016 by code red
not to be rude but i not going to vote for any because obama allredy allowed drugs so what would these presodents do and donald trump wants war on american soil so think about this
commented Nov 3, 2016 by Red wings all the way
And prove that that came form his mouth. Have you heard it from his mouth? If not then who told you that? And Hillary Clinton said she wants neucuiliar war with russia. Russia is best friends with cina if they team up were dead.
+2 votes
answered Jun 20, 2016 by cry
i'm not gonna fight but i kinda want him too. why? he's gonna stop common core!
commented Jun 22, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,920 points)
I would just like to tell you that A: That was Ted Cruz B: Ted Cruz is out, sorry. C: Ted Cruz was never going to do that D: Don't base your politics on getting rid of stuff you dislike. Math is important
commented Jun 24, 2016 by rae (87,410 points)
Even tthough its like the dumbest thing in our nation.