TRUMP IS COLORIST

+4 votes
62 views
HE ONLY WEARS RED HATS!! I also don't think colorist is a word... My native language is not even english
asked Jun 25, 2016 in News & Politics by FC_Life01 (5,810 points)


3 Answers

+1 vote
umm....cool?
answered Jun 25, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (155,640 points)
+2 votes
Your native language doesn't have to be English in order to see the stupidity of this statement.
answered Jun 27, 2016 by AnarchyOnToast
Wow I didn't expect people to be so rude I just said English is not my native language to tell you guys that I don't know if colorist is a word... Apparently you don't understand that and use that statement against me
preach/hey! :(

I slashed because I see things from both points of view
+1 vote
you mean racist or something?!
answered Jun 28, 2016 by rae (82,490 points)
No racist is with skin
Actually, racism can be in many different forms, not just skin color. Gender and religion discrimination are some examples.