KidzTalk

How do you get the KidzSearch app?

+8 votes
94 views
asked Jun 28, 2016 in Ask KidzSearch by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,330 points)


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Jun 28, 2016 by arkzo (423,840 points)
Well, go to App Store, Play store or whatever you have Search kidzsearch in search bar hopefully you'll find it
+1 vote
answered Jun 28, 2016 by kidzsearch (132,680 points)

Just visit our App Section for links. The App is free and just takes a few seconds to install. It works on all tablets and mobile phones. We have close to a 5 star rating on the Google Play Store, so people seem to really like it.