First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Can you find all of the typing emojis?

+6 votes
92 views
asked Jun 28, 2016 in Other by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,500 points)
If you do post it under!!!


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jun 28, 2016 by Catcute
commented Jun 29, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,500 points)
well?
commented Jun 29, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (73,800 points)

:) :{ ;) :| :^)


That's all I know sorry!

+1 vote
answered Jul 7, 2016 by arkzo (419,170 points)

): 

(:  

There's about 10,000 you can type so oh well

<ʍ>  

 

'Д'

;}

 :[ 

:{ 

:| 

:~> 

ʕ'ᴥ' ) 

(ツ)

 ('ε' 

◉_◉ 

⚆_⚆

('ロ' )

◕ 

(`o´ )