KidzTalk

What is your favorite song?

+8 votes
571 views
asked May 14, 2013 in Other by smile828 (32,010 points)
retagged May 18, 2013 by smile828


8 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 20, 2015 by #Anime Lover! (7,930 points)
Eh Ah Sou! Here's the link!

http://m.mp3li.org/?q=Eh+ah+sou&act=search

its the first one on the list
+1 vote
answered Jul 20, 2014 by arkzo (421,960 points)
Psy's gangnam style
0 votes
answered Aug 11, 2013 by tdtl1802 (13,430 points)

i like a lot of songs. some of my favorites are want u back by cherl llyod just give me areason by pink light em up, whistle by flo rida , its always a good time by owl city and carly rae jepsen , pound the alarm by nicki minaj(yes i know shes kinda strange), wide awake by katy perry, dark side by kelly clarkson, 50 ways to say good bye by train and pontoon by little big town. yes i love music.

hope this helps!;)

0 votes
answered May 26, 2013 by mathgeek36 (41,590 points)
I like the song Love Came Down by Kari Jobe, but I like it better when Angie Miller sings it. I'm so sad that she got only 3rd place on American Idol. I also like Nothing Ever (Could Seperate Us) by Citizen Way. You have probably never heard of them because they are contemporary christian.
0 votes
answered May 23, 2013 by mystic_beauty (17,830 points)
Haven't you already asked this question?
0 votes
answered May 22, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,390 points)
I like just give me a reason by pink and Nate reusses
0 votes
answered May 19, 2013 by anonymous
well, i like many songs but my two favorite are Ariana Grande and Mac Miller The Way and Cher Lloyd Want U Back!!
+1 vote
answered May 18, 2013 by niall luver (3,960 points)
well i like two i like Ariana Grande ft Mac Miller The Way and Cher Lloyd Want U Back
commented Aug 11, 2013 by tdtl1802 (13,430 points)
love those songs!!!!