Welcome to KidzTalk! Please see our KidzTalk FAQ for answers to common questions. We hope you enjoy it.
KidzTalk

FREE Slurpees Today for 7/11 Day

+7 votes
110 views
asked Jul 11, 2016 in Kids Deals / Freebies by zippy (22,280 points)

If you have a 7-11 convenience store near you, many, but not all, are giving away free small Slurpees until 11 pm for 7/11 day. It is only today.

image

 



3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 11, 2016 by FC_Life01 (6,330 points)
This is the first question I've seen with a picture it's beautiful ;)
0 votes
answered Jul 11, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,500 points)
nooooo

i missed it!!!

my brother would've loved this!
commented Jul 11, 2016 by anonymous
It is today, so you still have time!
0 votes
answered Jun 7, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (34,960 points)
so good