KidzTalk

Who play's a intrument?

+9 votes
122 views
asked Jul 12, 2016 in Music Entertainment by TylerTheDrummer (75,210 points)
I play the drums!


6 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jul 12, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
selected Jul 13, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer
 
Best answer

I play violin, a little bit of piano, harmonium, and ukelelesmiley

commented Jul 13, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (75,210 points)
You play a lot of instruments! Cool!
0 votes
answered Aug 1, 2019 by LunaLight (99,120 points)
Piano, guitar, clarinet, and i sing
commented Aug 1, 2019 by TylerTheDrummer (75,210 points)
Cool!
0 votes
answered Jul 31, 2019 by LittleKittyCat (610 points)
I'm a pianist,
commented Aug 1, 2019 by TylerTheDrummer (75,210 points)
I always liked the sound of pianos!
+3 votes
answered Feb 11, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
Violin
+2 votes
answered Feb 11, 2019 by NATHAN (64,390 points)
Trumpet
+4 votes
answered Jul 12, 2016 by Cindy7872 AJ (29,640 points)
I am good at playing piano. Even though I am  half blind, I still need something to occupy me! :)