Who play's a intrument?

+6 votes
59 views
I play the drums!
asked Jul 12, 2016 in Music Entertainment by TylerTheDrummer (55,530 points)


4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

I play violin, a little bit of piano, harmonium, and ukelelesmiley

answered Jul 12, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (136,820 points)
selected Jul 13, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer
You play a lot of instruments! Cool!
+2 votes
I am good at playing piano. Even though I am  half blind, I still need something to occupy me! :)
answered Jul 12, 2016 by Cindy7872 AJ (22,690 points)
+1 vote
Trumpet
answered Feb 11 by NATHAN (20,450 points)
+2 votes
Violin
answered Feb 11 by cookie122105 (69,800 points)