are you a computer

+5 votes
89 views
asked Jul 18, 2016 in Other by anonymous


5 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 18, 2016 by arkzo (389,050 points)
No, I am not a computer. I am a human
+2 votes
answered Jul 18, 2016 by anonymous
I know I am not that is why I asked can we video chat to see if yall are real or am I talking to computers
+2 votes
answered Jan 19, 2018 by NATHAN (62,080 points)
edited Jan 22, 2018 by NATHAN

I am a person snowman not computer. XD!

+1 vote
answered Jan 21, 2018 by Friendsrule (50,650 points)

I am a person snowman not computer. XD!

+2 votes
answered Aug 23, 2019 by Autumn (55,390 points)
Nope, I'm a human xD