are you a computer

+3 votes
64 views
asked Jul 18, 2016 in Other by anonymous


4 Answers

+1 vote
No, I am not a computer. I am a human
answered Jul 18, 2016 by ⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀ (209,060 points)
+2 votes
I know I am not that is why I asked can we video chat to see if yall are real or am I talking to computers
answered Jul 18, 2016 by anonymous
+2 votes

I am a person snowman not computer. XD!

answered Jan 19, 2018 by NATHAN (4,420 points)
edited Jan 22, 2018 by NATHAN
+1 vote

I am a person snowman not computer. XD!

answered Jan 21, 2018 by Friendsrule (49,320 points)