KidzTalk

what car starts with "t"

+10 votes
1,368 views
asked Mar 17, 2013 in English by reptar (4,550 points)

(hint : think of the word "t" and "starts".)



4 Answers

+3 votes
answered Mar 17, 2013 by reptar (4,550 points)
selected Mar 18, 2013 by reptar
 
Best answer

none. cars starts with gasoline.

0 votes
answered Jul 23, 2014 by arkzo (424,120 points)
@ agrees to reptar
+1 vote
answered Mar 27, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)
I agree with reptar
+3 votes
answered Mar 17, 2013 by mystic_beauty (17,920 points)
If you want to know a brand, Toyota.

If you want to know a car, Trail Blazer.

-CraftyGirlJuJu