is this guinea pig cute?

+3 votes
80 views
This is coco. she is 1 year old
asked Jul 27, 2016 in Pets / Animals by coco


2 Answers

+1 vote
There's nothing there.
answered Jul 27, 2016 by rae (75,270 points)
Yeah , sorry
0 votes
Guniea pigs live to be 5.
answered Jul 27, 2016 by FancyRatLover/ChristianGirl
I should know- I had one who lived to be 4 and a half... He died in April.
Me too. But mine was 1