KidzTalk

Donald Trump's Mom

+6 votes
134 views
asked Jul 28, 2016 in General News by anonymous

I now know where he got his hair cheeky

image



8 Answers

+1 vote
answered Aug 28, 2016 by Crosbyallday87

Lolololololollaugh

+1 vote
answered Aug 2, 2016 by anonymous
Wow they look alot alike
+1 vote
answered Aug 2, 2016 by sparkle101

WOWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWW!

OHH MY GOODNESS

0 votes
answered Aug 2, 2016 by arkzo (424,120 points)
haha Mary looks weird
+1 vote
answered Aug 1, 2016 by rae (87,390 points)

Wow they could be twins! wink

+1 vote
answered Jul 29, 2016 by oopsies

laughlaugh:)

+1 vote
answered Jul 29, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,860 points)
Omg hahahahhahah
+1 vote
answered Jul 29, 2016 by FancyRatLover/ChristianGirl
Lol!