Hilary Clinton or Donald Trump

+3 votes
79 views
Heyyyy guys I like Hilary better but whats your opinion?????? Plz be kind to everyone thx :) luv ya!!!!
asked Aug 2, 2016 in News & Politics by Elle


3 Answers

+1 vote
Illuminati?
answered Aug 2, 2016 by FC_Life01 (5,680 points)
Dude thats wrong FC_Life01
It was a joke
What is illuminati?
An old Secret Society.

They have alot of symbols on our dollars, buildings, ETC.
+2 votes
Hillary Clinton because she is more well-meaning than Donald Trump.
answered Oct 8, 2016 by L
Agree times 3
+2 votes
TRUMP FOR PREZ 2016

HILLARY FOR PRISON 2016
answered Nov 8, 2016 by Cow Boy (30,360 points)