First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

I got an account!!!!

+9 votes
82 views
asked Aug 3, 2016 in Other by Dancer727 (23,110 points)
My name is still Dancer727, but this time I have an account. Yay!!


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Aug 3, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,550 points)
yay!
+1 vote
answered Aug 3, 2016 by Cindy7872 AJ (28,160 points)
Congrats! Hope you enjoy your new account and earn tons of points and badges! Hope you enjoy!