Hey guys!

+3 votes
46 views
Hi! I've been kind of inactive this summer, what with sleepaway camp, vacation, and car trips with no wifi! But now that school's about to start for me, you can be on the lookout for new stories, poems, contests, and more!
asked Aug 8, 2016 in Other by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (98,360 points)


6 Answers

+2 votes
Great! I'll enter or check out any contests or stories you post!
answered Aug 8, 2016 by GemHeart
+2 votes
Good to see you back, owl!
answered Aug 8, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (134,430 points)
+2 votes
Awesome! Glad you are back!
answered Aug 8, 2016 by Cindy7872 AJ (22,190 points)
0 votes
But on edmodo, why is espanol gals deleted?
answered Aug 9, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (134,430 points)
Once again, busy summer! I'll start it up again once I'm back on track.
0 votes
Hi guys
answered Aug 9, 2016 by ~ececgem~ (3,860 points)
0 votes
Yay
answered Aug 9, 2016 by Sparkle101