KidzTalk

USA is on a roll!!!

+7 votes
182 views
asked Aug 9, 2016 in Sports by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,480 points)
19 medals so far made by the US in the Rio Olympics!

Whoo Hoo keep it up!


4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Aug 10, 2016 by THE PORCUPINE SQUAD
Go Michel Phelps!
+2 votes
answered Aug 9, 2016 by GemHeart
edited Aug 11, 2016
Keep up that winning! Make America proud!
+2 votes
answered Aug 9, 2016 by Cindy7872 AJ

Go USA! laugh

+2 votes
answered Aug 9, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,860 points)
Bring home that gold!