did you watch the olympics

+3 votes
54 views
i did and they were great my dads friends is in the olympics
asked Aug 11, 2016 in Other by hooley3 (1,420 points)


3 Answers

+1 vote
Yep I have! Whose your dad's friend? What sport is s/he in?
answered Aug 11, 2016 by GemHeart
+1 vote
yes I watched the show jumping America didn't do great at show jumping now Britan did great
answered Dec 22, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (16,270 points)
+1 vote
Yes.
answered Dec 22, 2016 by L (61,500 points)